Erik Chang: Difference between revisions

From ACL@NCU
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{|style="text-align: left;vertical-align:center;"
{|style="text-align: left;vertical-align:center;"
|rowspan="9"|[[File:ErikChang.jpg|100px|frameless|100px]]
|rowspan="8"|[[File:ErikChang.jpg|100px|frameless|100px]]
|- style="color:white;"  
|- style="color:white;"  
| +=++
| +=++
|- style="color:white;"
| ++++
|-  
|-  
|PhD, Associate Professor
|PhD, Associate Professor

Revision as of 07:16, 10 February 2014

+=++
PhD, Associate Professor
Institute of Cognitive Neuroscience
Email: auda(at)ncu(dot)edu(dot)tw
TEL: +886-3-4227151-65209
Fax: +886-3-4263502
Skype: audachang