Erik Chang: Difference between revisions

From ACL@NCU
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|TEL: +886-3-4227151-65209
|TEL: +886-3-4227151-65209
|-
|Fax: +886-3-4263502
|Fax: +886-3-4263502
|-
|Skype: audachang
|Skype: audachang
|}
|}

Revision as of 07:03, 10 February 2014

PhD, Associate Professor
Institute of Cognitive Neuroscience
Email: auda(at)ncu(dot)edu(dot)tw
TEL: +886-3-4227151-65209
Fax: +886-3-4263502
Skype: audachang