Erik Chang: Difference between revisions

From ACL@NCU
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|rowspan="5"|[[File:ErikChang.jpg|100px|frameless|100px]]
|rowspan="5"|[[File:ErikChang.jpg|100px|frameless|100px]]
|-
|PhD, Associate Professor
|PhD, Associate Professor
|-
|Institute of Cognitive Neuroscience
|Institute of Cognitive Neuroscience
|-
|[[auda@ncu.edu.tw|Email:auda@ncu.edu.tw]]
|[[auda@ncu.edu.tw|Email:auda@ncu.edu.tw]]
|-
|TEL: +886-3-4227151-65209
|TEL: +886-3-4227151-65209
|}
|}

Revision as of 06:55, 10 February 2014

PhD, Associate Professor
Institute of Cognitive Neuroscience
Email:auda@ncu.edu.tw
TEL: +886-3-4227151-65209