Lab members: Difference between revisions

From ACL@NCU
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
(10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
|PI
|PI
|-
|-
|[[File:ErikChang.jpg|link=Erik|100px|frameless|100px]]
|[[File:ErikChang_Profile_enhanced.jpg|link=Erik|100px|frameless|100px]]
|-
|-
|[[Erik Chang|Erik Chang]]
|[[Erik Chang|Erik Chang]]
Line 20: Line 20:
|PhD Student
|PhD Student
|-
|-
|[[File:Xin-Ping Tian.jpg|100px|frameless|100px]]
|[[File:Xin-Ping Tian.jpg|160px|frameless|160px]]
|[[File:136862.jpg|160px|frameless|160px]]
|-
|-
|[[Hsin-Ping Tian|Hsin-Ping Tian]]
|[[Hsin-Ping Tian|Hsin-Ping Tian]]
|[[Candy Wu|Candy Wu]]
|}
|}


Line 40: Line 42:
|}
|}


==Undergrad==
=RAs=
 
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
|}
|RA
 
 
==Intern==
 
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
|Intern Student
|-
|-
|[[File:JessieHsu.jpg|160px|frameless|160px]]
|[[File:PeiXuanLuo.jpg|160px|frameless|160px]]
|[[File:Half-body-person-icon-vector.jpg|160px|frameless|160px]]
|-
|-
|[[Jessie Hsu|Jessie Hsu]]
|[[Pei-Xuan Luo|Pei-Xuan Luo]]
|[[Pin-Wei Chen|Pin-Wei Chen]]
|}
|}


=RAs=
=Lab alumni=
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
|Intern Student
|RA
|RA
|RA
|RA
|RA
|  
|-
|-
|[[File:JessieHsu.jpg|160px|frameless|160px]]
|[[File:20230508.jpg|160px|frameless|160px]]
|[[File:20230508.jpg|160px|frameless|160px]]
|[[File:136862.jpg|160px|frameless|160px]]
|[[File:Cat.jpg|160px|frameless|160px]]
|[[File:Cat.jpg|160px|frameless|160px]]
|
|-
|-
|[[Jessie Hsu|Jessie Hsu]]
|[[Chien-Hui Tang|Chien-Hui Tang]]
|[[Chien-Hui Tang|Chien-Hui Tang]]
|[[Candy Wu|Candy Wu]]
|[[Yi-Hsiu Lee|Yi-Hsiu Lee]]
|[[Yi-Hsiu Lee|Yi-Hsiu Lee]]
|}
|  
 
|-
=Lab alumni=
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
|RA
|RA
|Master Student
|Master Student
Line 110: Line 107:
|[[File:Yu-yu.JPG|150px|frameless|150px]]
|[[File:Yu-yu.JPG|150px|frameless|150px]]
|[[File:Sam.png|180px|frameless|180px]]
|[[File:Sam.png|180px|frameless|180px]]
|
|[[File:default icon 2.png|100px|frameless|100px]]
|[[File:Hsiang-yuChen.JPG|100px|frameless|100px]]
|[[File:Hsiang-yuChen.JPG|100px|frameless|100px]]
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 04:16, 30 September 2025